Dorm Representatives 2014-2015

Listed by Committee

Click here to see list by dorm

 

CAMPUS SAFETY REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon Claire Benham
Brecon Julia Whittle
Denbigh Juhi Aggarwal
Denbigh Annie Belgam
Erdman Arianna Ghazanfar
Erdman Tenney Sprague
Merion Mimi Gordor
Merion Makeda Warde
Pembroke East Georgia Griggs
Pembroke East Lauren Sauers
Pembroke West Calla Carter
Pembroke West Hunter Rendleman
Radnor Alexa Gjonca
Radnor Margaret Hurley
Rhoads North Jiji Plecha
Rhoads North Helen Whitty
Rhoads South Kanai Gandhi
Rhoads South Hamna Shahnawaz
Rockefeller Shreekari Tadepalli
Rockefeller Eva Sharma

 

GREENS AMBASSADORS

Brecon Anni-Ming Larson
Brecon Audrey Lin
Denbigh Kristiana Marcopoulos
Denbigh Tirsana paudel
Erdman Grisilda Bakiasi
Erdman Camilla Dornquast
Merion Mian Horvath
Merion Ilisha Ramachandran
Pembroke East Joy Chan
Pembroke East Kit Webber
Pembroke West Erica Rice
Pembroke West Jane Rossman
Radnor Micala Hotra-Schubert
Radnor Shirah Kraus
Rhoads North Nori Cubias
Rhoads North Anna Ferlanti
Rhoads South Jess Nahigian
Rhoads South Lia Yoo
Rockefeller Livi Huval
Rockefeller Ann Tran


HEAD TRADITIONS REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon Jessica Sisco
Brecon Simon Williams
Denbigh Summer Baker Dockrey
Denbigh Cerise Jones
Erdman Grace Kim
Erdman Aine Sheehan
Merion Rhett Richardson
Merion Eileen Morgan
Pembroke East Isabelle Wozniak
Pembroke East Linda Yean
Pembroke West Katie Guye
Pembroke West Ashley Reid
Radnor Eve Cantler
Radnor Shelby Kehoe
Rhoads North Nina Heller
Rhoads North Hannah Rossen
Rhoads South Mary Biggs
Rhoads South Jessica Villalta-Santana
Rockefeller Swetha Narasimhan
Rockefeller Melissa Torquato


SENIOR TRADITIONS REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon Lindsay Burak
Brecon Rachel Feynman
Denbigh Sophia Abbot
Denbigh Rebekah Adams
Denbigh Rayna Allonce
Denbigh Chrystyna Colong
Denbigh Zoe Fisher
Denbigh Sarah Lesser
Denbigh Hannah Nacheman
Denbigh Michelle Neuburger
Denbigh Dixie Ouellette
Denbigh Alisha Pandit
Denbigh Danielle Weismann
Erdman Tahlisa Brougham
Erdman Anu Goedhart
Erdman Aine Sheehan
Erdman Taryn Traughber
Merion Anastasia Kyriacou
Merion Eileen Morgan
Merion Rhett Richardson
Pembroke East Tonja Nixon
Pembroke East Avary Taylor
Pembroke West Leslie Castrejon
Pembroke West Anna Kalinsky
Pembroke West Samyuktha Natarajan
Pembroke West Sofia Oleas
Radnor Oly Brookhart
Radnor Alex Francendese
Radnor Michelle Lee
Rhoads North Genesis Feliz
Rhoads North Chantille Kennedy
Rhoads South Fiona Gambanga
Rhoads South Nora Scheland
Rhoads South Joelle Schindler
Rockefeller Anna Feldberg
Rockefeller Sheena Gopal
Rockefeller Wendy Humphreys
Rockefeller Livi Huval
Rockefeller Elise Lee
Rockefeller Emily Maroni
Rockefeller Maria McGurrin
Rockefeller Angela Rosenberg


JUNIOR TRADITIONS REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon

Celeste Gambino
Brecon Maddie Hanson-Colvin
Brecon Libby Wilson
Denbigh Bara Almomani
Denbigh Lyntana Brougham
Denbigh Elizabeth Newberry
Denbigh Yanira Santos
Denbigh Coco Wang
Erdman Grace Kim
Erdman Maho Okumura
Erdman Margaret Patchin
Merion Niki Barker
Merion Lindsey Foster
Merion Chris Lichtenstein
Merion Michelle Manning
Pembroke East Megan Guntrum
Pembroke East Giulietta Schoenfeld
Pembroke East Christina Xie
Pembroke West Alexandra Krusinski
Pembroke West Tess McCabe
Pembroke West Ally Navolio
Radnor Madelaine Dubin
Radnor Molly Mac Dougall
Rhoads North Devaki Dravid
Rhoads North Danielle Nosal
Rhoads South Melanie Bahti
Rhoads South Kathy Kimpel
Rockefeller Amanda Actor
Rockefeller Julie Benton
Rockefeller Marcia Lee
Rockefeller Erica Schulman


SOPHOMORE TRADITIONS REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon Veronica Benson-Moore
Brecon Stella Cai
Brecon Lizhu Duanmu
Brecon Claire Gaposchkin
Brecon Austen Hamilton
Brecon Jordan Henck
Brecon Marcia Manzone
Brecon Christina Ulowetz
Denbigh Miranda Canilang
Denbigh Aleja Newman
Denbigh Kyra Sagal
Erdman Fransheska Clara
Erdman Juliet Job
Erdman Blanca Lopez
Erdman Jasmine Rangel
Erdman Kristian Sumner
Erdman Gwendolyn Vary
Erdman Connie Wen
Merion Dhristina Cho
Merion Rachel Crichton
Merion ERin McDermott
Merion Kate Mulligan
Merion Mikayla Nayback
Merion Alison Robins
Merion Jenille Scott
Merion Maria Shellman
Merion Makeda Warde
Pembroke East Cara Ainspac
Pembroke East Marea Newell
Pembroke East Samantha Wall
Pembroke West Priyanka Dutta
Pembroke West Erica Rice
Pembroke West Jane Rossman
Pembroke West Christina Stella
Radnor Elinor De La Torre
Radnor Margaret Hurley
Radnor Emma Levin
Radnor Bridget Murray
Radnor Cheyenne Paulson
Radnor Hannah Penner
Rhoads North Nori Cubias
Rhoads North Emma Porter
Rhoads North Felix Qiang
Rhoads North Ya Chun Wang
Rhoads South Robin Blue
Rhoads South Caitlyn Hasenfratz
Rhoads South Sarah Pennebaker
Rhoads South Caroline Randive
Rockefeller Natalie DiFrank
Rockefeller Samantha Kacir
Rockefeller Sophie Mongoven
Rockefeller Sophie Rehrig
Rockefeller Neeva Shrestha
Rockefeller Liane Smith
Rockefeller Emma Tunstall


FRESHMAN DORM REPRESENTATIVES

Brecon Allison Adams
Brecon Alisha Clark
Brecon Sarah Lew
Brecon Bisma Naqvi
Denbigh Annie Belgam
Denbigh Rachel Bruce
Denbigh Catherine Bunza
Denbigh Swati Shastry
Denbigh Nuoya Wang
Denbigh Yuqi Zha
Erdman Claire Billington
Erdman Keana Bloomfield
Erdman Hope Chamblee
Erdman Camilla Dornquast
Erdman Emeline Douglas-Mann
Erdman Codie Fiedler Kawaguchi
Erdman Orli Siegel
Merion Devica Bhutani
Merion Adele Hu
Merion Heather Liang
Merion Amelia McCarthy
Merion Zanira Sandhu
Pembroke East Alexandra Mitrovich
Pembroke East Lucy Ryan
Pembroke East Lizzie Siegle
Pembroke East Nikki Westerduin
Pembroke East Emma Wu
Pembroke East Amal Yassin
Pembroke West Rosa Haas
Pembroke West Wydney Huff
Pembroke West Umika Kumar
Pembroke West Lizzy Muhammad
Pembroke West Meghna Patny
Radnor Shirah Kraus
Radnor Ana Llamas
Radnor Shlyakhetko
Rhoads North Jessica Breet
Rhoads North

Ananya Kumar

Rhoads North Fiona Redmond
Rhoads North Cassie Wang
Rhoads North Marika Xifaras
Rhoads South Theresa Diffendal
Rhoads South Veda Nambi
Rhoads South Isabel Rose
Rockefeller Matison Hearn-Desautels`
Rockefeller Kirsten Mullen
Rockefeller Rina Patel
Rockefeller Paige Weber