Dorm Leadership Teams

2014-2015


LISTED BY POSITION

Click here to see list by dorm

Dorm Presidents

Res Co Head Anna Kalinsky
Res Co Head Sofia Oleas
Batten House Rebecca Cook
Batten House Julia Henrikson
Brecon Lindsay Burak
Brecon Rachel Feynman
Denbigh Lyntana Brougham
Denbigh Dani Weismann`
Erdman Jess Bernal
Erdman Shakhari Badgett
Pembroke East Angie Koo
Pembroke East Garielle Crossnoe
Pembroke West Sneha Bendapudi
Pembroke West Jillian Moroney
Perry Hall Group Modupe Olufemi
Perry Hall Group Alexis McDonald
Radnor Nkechi Ampah
Radnor Cat Wagner
Rhoads North Carly Breen
Rhoads North Prerana Vaddi
Rhoads South Linh Tran
Rockefeller Elaine Holehan
Rockefeller Olivia Hollinger

 

Hall Advisors

Brecon Grace Baelen-King
Brecon Claire Craig
Brecon Jessica Sisco
Brecon Libby Wilson
Denbigh Zoe Fisher
Denbigh Alisha Pandit
Denbigh Sophia Abbot
Erdman Taryn Traughber
Erdman Alizeh Amer
Erdman Grace Kim
Erdman Faatimah Jafiq
Erdman Aine Sheehan
Merion Rhett Richardson
Merion Kaeun Bae
Merion Shorouk Badir
Merion Tianyuan Zhang
Pembroke East Rasha Younes
Pembroke East Sophia Dauria
Pembroke East Kailina Mastroianni
Pembroke West Anna Sargeant
Pembroke West Hazara Akthar
Pembroke West Shamial Ahmad
Radnor Lauren Buckheit
Radnor Amanda Guadalupe
Radnor Molly Mac Dougall
Rhoads North Alisha Esmail
Rhoads North Hayley Burke
Rhoads North Kim Wiley
Rhoads South Fiona Gambanga
Rhoads South Nora Scheland
Rhoads South Angela Mastrianni
Rockefeller Maria McGurrin
Rockefeller Michaela Olson
Rockefeller Swetha Narasimhan
Rockefeller Pamudu Tennakoon
Rockefeller Judy Chen

Customs People

Customs Co-Head Sophia Dauria
Customs Co-Head Hayley Burke
Brecon Christina Ulowetz
Brecon Stella Cai
Brecon Alena Klindziuk
Brecon Chutong Zhu
Brecon Kalina Kostyszyn
Brecon Austen Hamilton
Brecon Marcia Manzone
Denbigh Amy Xu
Denbigh Ninghe Cai
Denbigh Maritza Vazquez-Trejo
Denbigh Odeymarys Garrido
Denbigh Celeste Ledesma
Denbigh Kyra Sagal
Denbigh Ariana Hall
Erdman Jasmine Rangel
Erdman Jess Bernal
Merion Hydiya Abubakar
Merion Makeda Warde
Merion Alison Robins
Merion Mimi Gordor
Merion Jenille Scott
Merion Shaina Robinson
Merion Ellen Cohn
Pembroke East Emily Drummond
Pembroke East Callie Lopshire-Bratt
Pembroke East Abigail Hoyt
Pembroke East Isabelle Frosch
Pembroke East Hannah Henderson-Charnow
Pembroke East Sofia Chavez
Pembroke East Hannah Rifkin
Pembroke East Abby Crum
Pembroke West Jane Rossman
Pembroke West Priyanka Dutta
Pembroke West Rachael Koone
Pembroke West Erica Rice
Pembroke West Maya Berrol-Young
Pembroke West Siobhan Glynn
Pembroke West Carol Bowe
Radnor Abbie Sullivan
Radnor Bridget Murray
Radnor Tosin Ajiboye
Radnor Alexa Gjonca
Rhoads North Kelsey Rall
Rhoads North Claire Romaine
Rhoads North Emma Porter
Rhoads North Louise Prescott
Rhoads South Caitlyn Hasenfratz
Rhoads South Sylvie Imeninema
Rhoads South Catherine Woodrow
Rhoads South Caroline Randive
Rockefeller Meredith Scheiring
Rockefeller Faith Daniel
Rockefeller Taylor Milne
Rockefeller Dionne Agawu
Rockefeller Meera Jayaraman
Rockefeller Maira Karan
Rockefeller Gabrielle Smith
Rockefeller Angela Motte

Community Diversity Assistants

Co-Head Chandrea Peng
Co-Head Melissa Torquato
Brecon Emma Basen-Engquist
Denbigh Coco Wang
Erdman Crystal Des-Ogugua
Merion Karishma Mansukhani
Pembroke East Tonja Nixon
Pembroke West Leslie Castrejon
Radnor Charlie Bruce
Rhoads Chandrea Peng
Rockefeller Melissa Torquato
Rockefeller Ameen Medoza


Peer Mentors

Brecon Phoebe Jordan
Brecon Sophie Byvik
Denbigh Bryce Lewis
Denbigh Bara Almomani
Erdman Blair Broad

Erdman

Noura Jaber
Merion Alison Robins
Merion Nancy Li
Pembroke East Meg Sumner-Moore
Pembroke East Rasha Younes
Pembroke West Palak Bhandari
Pembroke West Katie Guye
Radnor Alex Francendese
Rhoads North Ellen Li
Rhoads South Mfon-Ido Akpan
Rockefeller Chanel Williams
Rockefeller Miriam Ahmed